online dictionaries of abbreviations

Most popular categories

NNameHits averageHits total
1Information and Communication Technologies71234,931
2Chat/Texting37122,218
3Science and Technology2685,241
4Business2477,639
5Finance and Banking2376,019
6General1860,116
7Health and Medical1652,061
Catalog >214708,225

Recently updated categoies

NNameLast modified
1Information and Communication Technologies13 April 2016
2General19 March 2016
3Business15 February 2016
4Chat/Texting11 February 2016
5Science and Technology27 November 2010
6Health and Medical27 November 2010
7Finance and Banking27 November 2010

Last added categories

NNameLast post
1Science and Technology27 November 2010
2Information and Communication Technologies27 November 2010
3Health and Medical27 November 2010
4General27 November 2010
5Finance and Banking27 November 2010
6Chat/Texting27 November 2010
7Business27 November 2010

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1cdFinance and Banking
2VAny
3PCIInformation and Communication Technologies
4BPOAny
5undertakingFinance and Banking
6mid.,,)",.)'(Any
7ASCIIInformation and Communication Technologies
8FXSInformation and Communication Technologies
9BPMBusiness
10CRMBusiness

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Admin User 176
2Guest 1
to main page Top 10FeedbackAbout top of page
© 2008 Admin User XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword 1.8.12