online dictionaries of abbreviations

Most popular categories

NNameHits averageHits total
1Information and Communication Technologies71231,041
2Chat/Texting37120,212
3Science and Technology2684,184
4Business2476,523
5Finance and Banking2374,999
6General1859,060
7Health and Medical1651,321
Catalog >215697,340

Recently updated categoies

NNameLast modified
1Information and Communication Technologies13 April 2016
2General19 March 2016
3Business15 February 2016
4Chat/Texting11 February 2016
5Science and Technology27 November 2010
6Health and Medical27 November 2010
7Finance and Banking27 November 2010

Last added categories

NNameLast post
1Science and Technology27 November 2010
2Information and Communication Technologies27 November 2010
3Health and Medical27 November 2010
4General27 November 2010
5Finance and Banking27 November 2010
6Chat/Texting27 November 2010
7Business27 November 2010

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1undertakingFinance and Banking
2TCOAny
3waccFinance and Banking
4TOTALAny
51Any
6-1'(('.,.Any
7JAny
8midAny
9gfdlAny
10tcoAny

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Admin User 176
2Guest 1
to main page Top 10FeedbackAbout top of page
© 2008 Admin User XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword 1.8.12