online dictionaries of abbreviations

Most popular categories

NNameHits averageHits total
1Information and Communication Technologies71227,136
2Chat/Texting37117,850
3Science and Technology2682,950
4Business2374,117
5Finance and Banking2373,909
6General1858,024
7Health and Medical1650,528
Catalog >215684,514

Recently updated categoies

NNameLast modified
1Information and Communication Technologies13 April 2016
2General19 March 2016
3Business15 February 2016
4Chat/Texting11 February 2016
5Science and Technology27 November 2010
6Health and Medical27 November 2010
7Finance and Banking27 November 2010

Last added categories

NNameLast post
1Science and Technology27 November 2010
2Information and Communication Technologies27 November 2010
3Health and Medical27 November 2010
4General27 November 2010
5Finance and Banking27 November 2010
6Chat/Texting27 November 2010
7Business27 November 2010

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1gfdlAny
2SMTPInformation and Communication Technologies
3IVRInformation and Communication Technologies
4cdFinance and Banking
5XMLInformation and Communication Technologies
6W3CInformation and Communication Technologies
7METERSAny
8FXSInformation and Communication Technologies
9MXInformation and Communication Technologies
10NASAScience and Technology

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Admin User 176
2Guest 1
to main page Top 10FeedbackAbout top of page
© 2008 Admin User XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword 1.8.12