online dictionaries of abbreviations

Most popular categories

NNameHits averageHits total
1Information and Communication Technologies71222,524
2Chat/Texting37115,163
3Science and Technology2681,446
4Business2372,736
5Finance and Banking2372,681
6General1856,869
7Health and Medical1649,584
Catalog >214671,003

Recently updated categoies

NNameLast modified
1Information and Communication Technologies13 April 2016
2General19 March 2016
3Business15 February 2016
4Chat/Texting11 February 2016
5Science and Technology27 November 2010
6Health and Medical27 November 2010
7Finance and Banking27 November 2010

Last added categories

NNameLast post
1Science and Technology27 November 2010
2Information and Communication Technologies27 November 2010
3Health and Medical27 November 2010
4General27 November 2010
5Finance and Banking27 November 2010
6Chat/Texting27 November 2010
7Business27 November 2010

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1format and 1=1Any
2akaAny
3cdFinance and Banking
4nAny
51Any
6JAny
7XHTMLInformation and Communication Technologies
8ufoScience and Technology
9gfdlAny
10RFQGeneral

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Admin User 176
2Guest 1
to main page Top 10FeedbackAbout top of page
© 2008 Admin User XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword 1.8.12